Indeling competitie najaar 2017

Heren team 1

Michiel van Gaal

Roger de Groot

Roel vd Heijden

Sid Meulensteen

Daan Bosch

Heren team 2

Jasper de Martelaere

Jordy vd Lee

Mick Gloudemans

Benji Wensink

Gemengd 1

Jordy Verdonschot

 

Jordi Verdonschot

Timo Frielink

Rob Dumernit

Nomi Koenraadt

Britt van Gennip

Pien van Gennip

Gemengd 2

Ferry Barenbrug

 

Imke Barenbrug

Teuntje Meulendijk

Kai Dijkstra

Abe de Ruijter

Gemengd 3

Ward van Gennip

 

Bo van Gog

Marieke van Beek

Ward van Gennip

Guus Beijnsberger

Gemengd t/m 17

Veronique van Doeselaar

 

Karlijn Janssen

Melissa van Leuken

Minke Hillman

Timo Jansen

Rick van Doeselaar

Julian de Heer

Xander Barenbrug

Jongens t/m 17

Annemarie Weenink ???

 

Alexander vd Kimmenade

Phillipe Hooijer

Coby Dijkstra

Tommie de Kort

Fabian van Dalen

Meisjes t/m 17

Corinne Bosch

 

Sanne vd Palen

Merle Hoogveldt

Eva Berghuis

Pleun Bosch

Eline Bosch

Jongens t/m 14 team 1

Pieter Brouwer

 

Bart vd Velden

Li-Ming Hillman

Thomas vd Kimmenade

Joost Brouwer

Luuk Brouwer

Gijs de Jong

Jongens t/m 14 team 2

Inge vd Palen ??

 

Sander Versteegden

Bart vd Palen

Rick Snoek

Stefano Wilbers

Lucas Engelen

Tom van Weerdt

Dick Weijts

Gemengd t/m 14

Mireille van Dalen

 

Yara Hoogveldt

Eva van Dalen

Milan Bakker

Wessel Laterveer

Meisjes t/m 14

Claudia Swinkels

 

Sanne Vlemmings

Sanne Crone

Anita Kanavan

Solenn Sandberg

Groen 1 Carolus 1

Annet vd Waarsenburg

 

Joris Clermonts

Ruben van Velden

Machiel van Velden

Jason Bechtold

Vittore Vermeulen

Emiel van Bruggen

Groen 1 Carolus 2

Nicole Verhoeven

 

Marlene Smits

Daan Verhoeven

Isabelle Heijnen

Claire Dijkstra

Robert van Vlerken

Tijn Postma

Groen 2 Carolus 1

Marcel de Haas

 

Carl de Haas

Julian Trgovcic

Maarten vd Reek

Carst Wannemakers

Fleur Brouwer

Lieke Crone

Groen 2 Carolus 2

Luuk Jeuken

 

Floor van Dorst

Pip vd Heuvel

Sophie van Vught

Manon de Heer

Floor Jeuken

Frederique Verbeek

Groen 2 Carolus 3

Wendy vd Velden

 

Jent Polder

Colin van Tuijl

Jurre van Kempen

Luuk van Rijt

Cas Verspaget

Koen vd Velden

Maurits Maasakkers

Oranje 1 Carolus 1

 

Teddy Segers

Sarah Zoetmulder

Matthijs Dowling

Charlotte Dowling

Freek Lafarre

Bente Wannemakers

Oranje 2 Carolus 1

 

Matthijs Maasakkers

Willem Kuper

Colin Meijs

Luc vd Putten

Teun Chatrou

Gijs van Vught

Oranje 2 carolus 2

 

Lisa Relou

Rens vd Ven

Stijn van Hoek

Sam vd Berg

Lynn Lammers

Frederique de Groof

Fabienne de Haas

Oranje 2 Carolus 3

 

Boris Schepers

Timo Schepers

Sophie Steuten

Jasper Noppert

Fenne Kessener

Mette Feenstra

Rood 1 Carolus 1

 

Frans Oerlemans

Thijs Boumans

Daan Calje

Stan Verberne

Hugo de Zeeuw

Tom Raiijmakers

Luuk Sijbers

Rood 1 Carolus 2

 

Matthijs Klerk

Sander vd Reek

Pieter van Dorst

Floris van Uffelen

Niek Hoevenaars

Romen Jansen

Rood 2 Carolus 1

 

Noor Meulendijks

Isabelle de Groof

Nina van Bost

Lina Slegers

Puck Zoetmulder

Guusje Bakker

Rood 2 Carolus 2

 

Aniek Graumans

Maud Verhoeven

Nienke vd Velden

rosa Meijs

Hannah Appelhof

Noor Cuipers

Rood 2 Carolus 3

 

Thomas Kraft

Lucas Wasfy

Elise van Breughel

Lotte Arends

Sienna Joosten

Robyn Spoek

Marlin van Breughel

Rood 2 Carolus 4

 

Floor Hermkens

Feline Stranders

Floris van Dijk

Mayte Verhagen

Joelle ten westeinde

Hannah vd Boogaard