Voorjaarscompetitie 2018 teams vrijdag

Klik op het team voor de wedstrijden en uitslagen. 

  Team Spelers Klasse Afdeling
Vr middag

Heren D 50+, team 1

*Frans Vogels

Willy Benders

Charles de Bruyn

Pieter Lammers

Joop Schellekens

Joh Soons

Jos van der Vleuten  

3e klasse

8

Vr avond

Gemengd D 35+, team 1

*Janneke Brouwers

Theo van Bragt

Jan Verhulst

Ivo Schatorjé

Suzan de Jong

Nancy Willems

4e klasse

16

 

Gemengd D 35+, team 2

*Yvette van Os

Wouter Kessener

Ingrid Slegers

Bart Terwisse

Marielle Terwisse

Erik Beks

Nils Marsé

4e klasse

35

 

Dames D 35+, team 1

*Danielle van der Hoeven

Irma van Beek

Yoka Beijnsbergen

Marie Louise van Betten

Marika Rooijakkers

Isabel van Goch

2e klasse

12

 

Dames D 35+, team 2

*Marie-louise van Leuken

Henrieke Slegers

Rianne van Lierop

Noucha Duncker

Laura Jonkers

Danielle Van Der Linden

3e klasse

2

 

Dames D 35+, team 3

*Cindy Groen

Eugenie Wouterse

Miriam Smulders

Steffie van de Ven

Irene van Amsterdam

Heidi Manders

Sabine Eijsbouts

3e klasse

36

 

Heren D 35+, team 1

*Wilfried Verbakel

Frans Bell

Niels Kempen

Joris Kuper

Martin Verhulst

2e klasse

1

 

Heren D 35+, team 2

*Marcel de Haas

Gerben van Beek

John Smolders

Gerton Wensink

Guus van Wouden

3e klasse

19

 

Heren D 35+, team 3

*Toine van den Reek

Jos Seijkens

Leon van Stiphout

Paul Driessen

Roel van Gemert

Henk Hubert

3e klasse

10

 

Heren D 35+, team 4

*Pieter Brouwer

Gerben van Leuken

Wilco Crone

Daniel Hooijer

Richard Nopperts

Ferry Barenbrug

3e klasse

9

 

Heren D 35+, team 5

*Johan Ceelen

Gloudemans

Van Beek

Rooyakkers

Beijnsberger

3e klasse

13

 

Heren D 35+, team 6

*Willy Vlemmings

Robert v.d. Lee

Flip Bleijerveld

Joop Hendrix

John Meulensteen

4e klase 18
 

Heren D 35+, team 7

*Dave Boshoven

Bram Schaart

Jeroen Bijnen

Joost Kanen

Iwan vd Velden

Remco Zoetmulder

4e klasse 20
 

Heren D 35+, team 8

*Frank Clermonts

Hein Bouwmans

Joost van de Vleuten

Peter Smulders

Wouter Schreuder

4e klasse 19

* = Teamcaptain